Nächstes Match

Hubgarian Ladies Open

Luxemburg (LUX)
WTA International
Hartplatz
1. Runde


Gegner:

-

 

Datum:
-

17 Okt 2009 - 25 Okt 2009

Kremlin Cup 2009

Moskau, Russland, WTA, Teppich

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
Q-R32 Kristina Antoniychuk UKR 224 6:1; 0:6; 4:6

10 Okt 2009 - 18 Okt 2009

Generali Ladies Linz

Linz, Österreich, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
R32 Petra Kvitova CZE 54 1:6; 4:6

2 Okt 2009 - 11 Okt 2009

China Open

Peking, China, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
Q-R32 Nuria Llagostera Vives ESP 128 3:6; 6:2; 0:3 Aufgabe

27 Sep 2009 - 3 Okt 2009

Toray Pan Pacific Open

Tokio, Japan, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
Q-R32 Junri Namigata JPN 183 6:2; 6:0
Q-R16 Julie Coin FRA 71 6:4; 6:2
R64 Sybille Bammer AUT 49 7:5; 6:4
R32 Svetlana Kuznetsova RUS 6 7:5; 4:6; 6:3
R16 Agnieszka Radwanska POL 12 4:6; 6:3; 3:6

19 Sep 2009 - 27 Sep 2009

Hansol Korea Open

Seoul, Südkorea, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
R32 A. Medina-Garrigues ESP 23 3:6; 4:6

31 Aug 2009 - 13 Sep 2009

US Open

New York City, USA, Grand Slam, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
R128 Angelique Kerber GER 106 4:6; 7:5; 3:6

21 Aug 2009 - 29 Aug 2009

New Haven

New Haven, USA, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
Q-R32 Vitalia Diatchenko RUS 123 6:4; 2:6; 4:6

15 Aug 2009 - 23 Aug 2009

Rogers Cup

Toronto, Kanada, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
Q-R64 Julia Schruff GER 120 6:2; 6:3
Q-R32 Julie Coin FRA 65 6:7 (8); 6:3; 6:7 (5)

27 Jul 2009 - 2 Aug 2009

Istanbul Cup

Istanbul, Türkei, WTA, Hartplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
R32 Sandra Zahlavova CZE 112 6:1; 6:2
R16 Rossana de los Rios PAR 83 6:1; 6:0
QF Olga Govortsova BLR 68 6:3; 6:3
SF Lucie Hradecka CZE 70 7:6 (5); 5:7; 5:7

18 Jul 2009 - 26 Jul 2009

Nürnberger Gastein Ladies

Bad Gastein, Österreich, WTA, Sandplatz

Runde Gegner Land Rang Resultat
R32 Sandra Klösel GER 791 6:4; 6:3
R16 Iveta Benesova CZE 30 6:1; Aufgabe
QF Anna-Lena Grönefeld GER 50 6:7 (6); 6:3; 6:1
SF Yaroslava Shvedova KAZ 57 6:2; 6:1
F Ioana-Raluca Olaru ROU 66 6:2; 6:3